201805 Boys are Cal North Presidents Cup Champions!Coach: Efren Del Toro
201809 Boys are Davis Legacy Spring Clasico Champions!Coach: Jesus Quintero
201809 Boys are Copita Surf Runner Up!Coach: Jesus Quintero
201809 Boys are SSU Winter Futsal Cup Champions!Coach: Jesus Quintero
201808 Boys are SSU Winter Futsal Cup Champions!Coach: David Briceno
201808 Boys are Copa del Rey Champions!Coach: Jesus Quintero
201700 Girls are MVLA Bay Area Fall Cup Finalists!Coach: Callum Brooker
201700 Girls are Magic Cup Champions!Coach: Callum Brooker
201700 Girls are Spring Open Premier Champions!Coach: Callum Brooker
201700 Girls are CCSL Spring Champions!Coach: Callum Brooker
201705 Boys are CCSL Gold League Runner UpCoach: Efren del Toro
201705 Boys are Heat Wave Finalists!Coach Efren del Toro
201705 Boys are CCSL Spring Finalists!Coach: Efren del Toro
201706 Boys are CCSL Fall League Runner Up!Coach: Will Diaz
2o1706 Boys are Cal North Junior Cup Semi FinalistsCoach: Will Diaz
201707 Girls are Cal North Junior Cup Semi FinalistsCoach: Donald Army
201707 Girls are CCSL Prep Fall Champions!Coach: Donald Army
201707 Girls are Boo Fest Finalists!Coach: Donald Army
201707 Girls are Dublin Fall Classic Semi FinalistsCoach: Donald Army
201707 Girls are Cerritos Premier Cup Champions!Coach: Donald Army
201707 Girls are SRU Academy Cup Champions!Coach Donald Army
201707 Girls are Diablo FC Finalists!Coach Donald Army
201707 Girls are North Coast Fc Nike Champions!Coach Donald Army
201707 Girls are SF Evolution Cup Champions!Coach: Donald Army
201707 Boys Fierce are CCSL Gold Fall Runner upCoach: David Briceno
201709 Boys are Marin Futsal Champions!Coach: Misael Cifuentes
201705 Boys are Nevada Governors Cup Champions!Coach: Efren del Toro 
201705 Boys are Adidas Beaverton Cup Champions!Coach: Efren del Toro
201705 Boys are Monarcas Champions Cup Champions!Coach: Efren del Toro
201706 Boys are Napa Wine Country Classic Champions!Coach: Will Diaz 
201707 Boys Fierce are Elk Grove Ghost Games Champions! Coach: David Briceno
201707 Boys Fierce are Napa Classic Runner Up!Coach: David Briceno
201707 Boys Fierce are North Coast Nike Cup Champions!Coach: David Briceno
201707 Boys Tornadoes are Santa Cruz Breakers Academy Fall Cup Champions!Coach: Efren del Toro 
201707 Boys Tornadoes are Sacramento Boo Fest Champions!Coach: Efren del Toro
201709 Boys are CCSL Prep Fall League Champions!Coach: Jesus Quintero
201707 Boys Tornadoes are CCSL Prep Fall League Champions!Coach: Efren Del Toro
201707 Boys Tornadoes are Cal North Junior Cup Champions! Coach: Efren Del Toro
201708 Boys are Indoor Holiday Cup Champions!Coach: David Briceno
201708 Boys are Elk Grove Ghost Games Champions!Coach: Jesus Quintero
201708 Boys are Santa Clara Sporting Runner Up!Coach: Jesus Quintero
201708 Boys are SSU 6 v 6 Runner UP!Coach: Jesus Quintero
2017 08 Boys are Cal Cup Gold Champions!Coach: Jesus Quintero
201709 boys are Holiday Cup Indoor Champions!Coach: David Briceño
201709 Boys are Cal North Junior Cup Runner Up!Coach: Jesus Quintero
201709 Boys are Monarcas Champions Cup Premier Runner UpCoach: Jesus Quintero
201709 Boys are SRU Academy Cup Runner UpCoach: Jesus Quintero
201709 Bys are Mustang Stampede Premier Champions!Coach: Jesus Quintero
201709 Boys are North Coast NIke Classic Champions!Coach: Jesus Quintero
201700 Boys are Cal North State Cup Finalists`Coach: David Briceno
201700 Girls are Cal North State Cup FinalistsCoach: Callum Brooker
201707 Girls are Davis Legacy Spring Clasico Runner UpCoach: Donald Army
201707 Boys Fierce are Davis Legacy Spring Clasico FinalistsCoach: David Briceño
201708 Boys are Davis Legacy Spring Clasico Premier Champions!Coach: Jesus Quintero
201709 Boys are CCSL Prep Spring Champions!Coach: Jesus Quintero
201707 Girls are CCSL Prep Spring Champions!Coach: Donald Army
201707 Boys Fierce are CCSL Prep Spring Champions!Coach: David Briceño
201706 Boys are CCSL Prep Spring Champions!Coach: David Briceño & Will Diaz
201705 Boys are CCSL Prep Spring Champions!Coach: Efren del Toro
201705 Boys are Winter Indoor Champions!Coach: Efren del Toro
201707 Boys Fierce are Winter Indoor Champions!Coach: Antonio Castellano
201707 Boys Tornadoes are Winter Indoor Champions!Coach: Antonio Castellano
201708 Boys are Winter Indoor Champions!Coach: Jesus Quintero
201709 Boys Winter Indoor Champions!Coach: Jesus Quintero
201600 Boys are CCSL Gold Champions!Coach: David Briceño
201607 Girls are CCSL Prep Fall Champions!Coach: Donald Army
201606 Boys are CCSL Prep Fall Champions!Coach: Elmin Reyes
201607 Boys Tornadoes are CCSL Prep Fall Champions!Coach: Donald Army
201607 Boys Fierce are CCSL Prep Fall Champions!Coach: David Briceño
201607 Boys Tornadoes are Boo Fest Finalists!Coach: Donald Army
201606 Boys are Cal North Junior Cup Champions!Coach: Elmin Reyes
201607 Boys Fierce are Mustang Stampede Finalists!Coach: David Briceño
201607 Girls are SF Gold Gate Runner Up!Coach: Donald Army
201607 Girls are Anaheim FC FinalistsCoach: Donald Army
201600 Girls are CCSL Fall Gold Champions!Coach: Joshua Brooker
201609 Boys are Creedman Cup Champions!Coach: Hugo Soloranzo
201608 Boys are Santa Rosa Academy Cup Champions!Coach: David Briceño
201608 Boys are Mustang Boys Stampede Premier Champions!Coach: David Briceño
201608 Boys are Beaverton Cup Champions!Coach: David Briceño
201607 Boys Fierce are Beaverton Cup Champions!Coach: David Briceño
201607 Girls are BUSC 5 v 5 Runners Up!Coach: Donald Army
201607 Girls are Salem OR Capitial Cup Champions!Coach: Donald Army
201607 Boys Tornandoes are FC Elk Grove Kick Off Champions!Coach: Donald Army
201602 Boys are CCSL Prep Spring Champions!Coach: Callum Brooker
201606 Boys are CCSL Prep Gold Spring League Champions!Coach: Elmin Reyes
201608 Boys are FC Elk Grove Kick Off  Premier Champions! Coach: David Briceño
201608 Boys are Davis Legacy Spring Clasico Premier Champions! Coach: David Briceño
201608 Boys are Indoor Premier Champions! Coach:  David Briceño & Calllum Brooker
2015U15 Girls are CCSL Gold Fall League Champions!Coach: David Briceño
2015U14 Boys are SF Vikings Fall League Champions!Coach: Callum Brooker
2015U9 Boys Red are Copa Del Rey Champions!Coach: Elmin Reyes
2015U11 Boys Red are Cal North Junior Cup Champions!Coach: Elmin Reyes
2015U8 Boys are Mustang 6 v 6 Champions!Coach: David Briceno
2015U9 Boys Red are SF Vikings Gold Fall League Champions!Coach: Elmin Reyes
2015U7 Boys are Creedman Cup Champions!Coach: David Briceno
2015U8 Boys are SRU Junior Cup Runner Up!Coach: David Briceno
2015U9 Boys Red are Sebastopol Apple Classic Champions! Coach: Elmin Reyes
2015U9 Boys White are Mill Valley Fall Classic Champions!Coach: Matey Mateev
2015U11 Boys Red are Benicia Old Capital Classic Champions!Coach: Elmin Reyes
2015U9 Boys Red are Benicia Old Capital Classic Champions!Coach: Elmin Reyes
2015U8 Boys are Pro Am Beach Soccer Runner Up in U10 Division!Coach: David Briceno
2015U9 Boys Red are SSU 6 v 6 Finalist!Coach: Elmin Reyes
2015U11 Boys are North Coast FC Summer Classic Finalists!Coach: Elmin Reyes
2015U9 Boys Red are North Coast Fc Summer Classic Champions!Coach: Elmin Reyes
2015U12 Boys are SF Vikings Spring League Champions!Coach: Enrique Velazquez
2015U8 Boys White are SF Vikings Bronze Spring League ChampionsCoach: Matey Mateev
2015U8 Boys Red are SF Vikings Silver Spring League  Champions!Coach: Elmin Reyes
2015U7 Boys are BUSC Summer Classic Runner Up in U8 Division!Coach: Callum Brooker
2015U14 Girls are CCSL Gold Spring League Champions!Coach: David Briceno
2015U6 Boys are Winter Indoor Champions in U8 Division! Coach: Callum Brooker
2015U15 Boys are CCSL Winter League Champions!Coach: Enrique Velazquez
2015U17 Boys are CCSL Winter League Champions!Coach: David Briceno
2014U14 Girls are CRL Fall League Runners UpCoach: Elmin Reyes
2014Cal North Junior Cup FinalistsCoach: Elmin Reyes
2014U6 boys go undeafeted in winter indoor!Coach: Callum Brooker
2014U14 Boys are Soccer Palooza Champions!Coach: David Briceno
2014U14 Boys are Stanford Summer Classic Finalists!Coach: David Briceno
2014U14 Boys are Sonoma County Classic Champions!Coach: Joshua Brooker
2014U14 Girls are Sonoma County Classic Champions!Coach: David Briceno
2014U9 Boys are San Ramon Copper Select FinalistsCoach: Elmin Reyes
2014U9 Boys are SSU Puma Cup 6 v 6 ChampionsCoach: Elmin Reyes
2014U14 Girls are Santa Cruz Breakers Cup FinalistsCoach: Elmin Reyes
2014U8 Boys are Impact Boo Fest Runner UpCoach: Elmin Reyes
2014U16 Boys are Petaluma United Summer Classic Finalists!Coach: Mauricio Fernandez
2014U15 Boys are Petaluma United Summer Classic Champions!Coach: Enrique Velazquez
2014U14 Boys are Petaluma United Summer Classic Champions (U15)Coach: Joshua Brooker
2014U14 Girls are Petaluma United Sumer Classic Champions!Coach: David Briceno
2014U8 Boys are CCSL Prep Fall League Runner UpCoach: Elmin Reyes
2014U13 Girls are Cal North State Cup Finalists!Coach:  David Briceno