Cristiano Briceño09 BoysWins Player of the tournament at Davis Legacy Spring Clasico. 
Cristiano Briceño09 BoysTravels to Madrid Spain to train with Leganes Youth teams. 
Michaela Thawley00 GirlsCommits to Knox College
Ronaldo Gutierrez05 Boys Named to ODP Traveling Team
Osvaldo Real 05 BoysNamed to ODP Traveling Team
Christian Garcia05 Boys Named to ODP Traveling Team
Tessa Lambert01 GirlsNamed to 2017 ODP Player Pool 
Ronaldo Gutierrez05 BoysNamed to 2017 ODP Player Pool 
Ryan Santos05 BoysNamed to 2017 ODP Player Pool 
Osvaldo Real05 BoysNamed to 2017 ODP Player Pool 
Christian Garcia05 Boys Named to 2017 ODP Player Pool 
Kevin Briggs00 BoysParticipates in the Chinese Youth Invitational Tournament
Juan Quintero08 Boys Spring 2017, Player of the tournament at Davis Legacy Spring Clasico. 
Daniel Silva06 BoysNamed to 2017 Cal North 2006 ODP Pool
Henry Escobar08 BoysSpring 2016, Player of the tournament at Davis Legacy Spring Clasico. 
Delaney Ohman01 GirlsSummer 2016, While guest playing with Westside Timbers Oregon, she recieves an inviation to tryout with Portland Thorn.  
Ezekiel Hermosillo01 BoysAug 1, 2016 Recieves Full Ride to Timbers Academy becoming Portlands Newest Resident! 
Ezekiel Hermosillo01 BoysNamed to 2016 Regional ODP Team
Ezekiel Hermosillo01 BoysInvited to Represent 01 Boys ODP team in Costa Rica
Kevin Briggs00 BoysNamed to Cal North 2016 ODP 00 Boys Player Pool
Henry Velazquez00 BoysNamed to Cal North 2016 ODP 00 Boys Player Pool
Daniel Ibarra01 BoysNamed to Cal North 2016 ODP 01 Boys Player Pool
Aydin Oelzturk01 BoysNamed to Cal North 2016 ODP 01 Boys Player Pool
James Vasquez01 BoysNamed to Cal North 2016 ODP 01 Boys Traveling Team
Ezekiel Hermosillo01 BoysNamed to Cal North 2016 ODP 01 Boys Traveling Team
Ezekiel Hermosillo01 BoysNamed to 2015 Region IV ODP Team Pool
Ezekiel Hermosillo01 BoysInvited to 2015 ODP Regional Camp
Ezekiel Hermosillo        01 Boys  ODP Traveling Team Captain - helped lead his team to the 01 Boys 2014/15 Region IV ODP Championship Title
Edwin Barrios01 BoysNamed to 2014/15 ODP 01 Boys Traveling Team
Sarah Mughannam01 GirlsNamed to 2014/15 ODP 01 Girls Pool
Erin Brown01 GirlsNamed to 2014/15 ODP 01 Girls Pool
Yuliana Velazquez01 GirlsNamed to 2014/15 ODP 01 Girls Pool
Abria Brooker01 GirlsNamed to 2014/15 ODP 02 Girls Pool
Raul Rodriguez01 BoysNamed to 2014/15 ODP 00 Boys Pool
Robin Barrios00 boysNamed to 2014/15 ODP 00 Boys Pool
Kevin Briggs00 BoysNamed to 2014/15 ODP 00 Boys Pool
Nixon Calderon00 boysNamed to 2014/15 ODP 00 Boys Pool
Henry Velazquez00 BoysNamed to 2014/15 ODP 00 Boys Pool
James Vasquez01 BoysNamed to 2014/15 ODP 01 Boys Pool
Nixon Calderon01 BoysInvited to 2014 ODP Regional Camp
Thomas Soto97 boysInvited to 2014 ODP Regional Camp